WK Wedstrijden  

   

Groep A

wedstrijddatum - tijdstaduitslag
1 12/06 22:00 Sao Paulo Brazilie - Kroatie
2 13/06 18:00 Natal Mexico - Kameroen
17 17/06 21:00 Fortaleza Brazilie - Mexico
18 18/06 21:00 Manaus Kameroen - Kroatie
33 23/06 22:00 Brasilia Kameroen - Brazilie
34 23/06 22:00 Recife Kroatie - Mexico

Groep B

wedstrijddatum - tijdstaduitslag
3 13/06 21:00 Salvador Spanje - Nederland
4 14/06 00:00 Cuiaba Chilie - Australie
19 19/06 00:00 Rio de Janeiro Spanje - Chilie
20 18/06 18:00 Porto Alegre Australie - Nederland
35 23/06 18:00 Curitiba Australie - Spanje
36 23/06 18:00 Sao Paulo Nederland - Chilie

Groep C

wedstrijddatum - tijdstaduitslag
5 14/06 18:00 Belo Horizonte Colombia - Griekenland
6 15/06 00:00 Recife Ivoorkust - Japan
21 19/06 18:00 Brasilia Colombia - Ivoorkust
22 20/06 00:00 Natal Japan - Griekenland
37 24/06 22:00 Cuiaba Japan - Colombia
38 24/06 22:00 Fortaleza Griekenland - Ivoorkust

Groep D

wedstrijddatum - tijdstaduitslag
7 14/06 21:00 Fortaleza Uruguay - Costa Rica
8 15/06 03:00 Manaus Engeland - Italie
23 19/06 21:00 Sao Paulo Uruguay - Engeland
24 20/06 18:00 Recife Italie - Costa Rica
39 24/06 18:00 Natal Italie - Uruguay
40 24/06 18:00 Belo Horizonte Costa Rica - Engeland

Groep E

wedstrijddatum - tijdstaduitslag
9 15/06 18:00 Brasilia Zwitserland - Ecuador
10 15/06 21:00 Porto Alegre Frankrijk - Honduras
25 20/06 21:00 Salvador Zwitserland - Frankrijk
26 21/06 00:00 Curitiba Honduras - Ecuador
41 25/06 22:00 Manaus Honduras - Zwitserland
42 25/06 22:00 Rio de Janeiro Ecuador - Frankrijk

Groep F

wedstrijddatum - tijdstaduitslag
11 16/06 00:00 Rio de Janeiro Argentinie - Bosnie Herzegovina
12 16/06 21:00 Curitiba Iran - Nigeria
27 21/06 18:00 Belo Horizonte Argentinie - Iran
28 22/06 00:00 Cuiaba Nigeria - Bosnie Herzegovina
43 25/06 18:00 Porto Alegre Nigeria - Argentinie
44 25/06 18:00 Salvador Bosnie Herzegovina - Iran

Groep G

wedstrijddatum - tijdstaduitslag
11 16/06 18:00 Salvador Duitsland - Portugal
12 17/06 00:00 Natal Ghana - USA
27 21/06 21:00 Fortaleza Duitsland - Ghana
28 22/06 21:00 Manaus USA - Portugal
43 26/06 18:00 Recife USA - Duitsland
44 26/06 18:00 Brasilia Portugal - Ghana

Groep H

wedstrijddatum - tijdstaduitslag
11 17/06 18:00 Belo Horizonte Belgie - Algerije
12 18/06 00:00 Cuiaba Rusland - Zuid Korea
27 23/06 00:00 Rio de Janeiro Belgie - Rusland
28 22/06 18:00 Porto Alegre Zuid Korea - Algerije
43 26/06 22:00 Sao Paulo Zuid Korea - Belgie
44 26/06 22:00 Curitiba Algerije - Rusland